Žebříček

Nasazovací žebříček

Pozice Jméno Nar. Oddíl Sout. Úsp.
1. Pejša Karel 1971 Tatran Sedlčany II.liga 9.
2. Faktor Radovan 1977 Tatran Sedlčany II.liga 12.
3. Drechsler Dušan 1973 Tatran Sedlčany II.liga 19.
4. Kocura Jiří 1963 Tatran Sedlčany II.liga 20.
5. Kotrbatý Petr 1968 SK Březnice KPI 81.-86.
6. Srch Radek 1977 TTC Příbram KPI 87.-94.
7. Košák Vojtěch 1987 TTC Příbram KPI 87.-94.
8. Jaroš Antonín 1986 Sokol Příbram KPI 95.-105.
9. Dlouhý Jiří 1972 TTC Příbram KPI 106.-116.
10. Staník Daniel 1975 Spartak Rožmitál KPI 106.-116.
11.-15. Havelka Marek 1965 Sokol Příbram KPI 117.-124.
11.-15. Šprysl Josef 1945 SK Březnice KPI 125.-135.
11.-15. Eisenreich Jindřich 1976 Spartak Rožmitál KPI 125.-135.
11.-15. Zajíček Michal 1976 Spartak Rožmitál KPI 136.-155.
11.-15. Mráz Roman 1964 Sokol Příbram KPI 156.-170.
16.-20. Čížek Pavel 1967 SK Březnice KPI 171.-180.
16.-20. Hlaváček Jaromír 1962 Sokol Příbram KPI 181.-198.
16.-20. Silavecký Ladislav 1973 TTC Příbram KPI 181.-198.
16.-20. Paclt Petr 1962 Sokol Kr. Hora KPII 199.-216.
16.-20. Bauer Horst 1975 SK Suchodol KPII 199.-216.
21.-30. Císař Jan 1965 Sokol Příbram KPI 199.-216.
21.-30. Soused Milan 1974 SK Březnice KPI 199.-216.
21.-30. Eisenreich Jindřich 1950 Spartak Rožmitál KPI 217.-240.
21.-30. Linhart František 1977 Tatran Sedlčany KPII 217.-240.
21.-30. Štverák Josef 1954 SK Suchodol KPII 240N
21.-30. Soused Zbyněk 1974 SK Březnice KPII 241.-269.
21.-30. Lachout Pavel 1957 Sokol Kr. Hora KPII 270.-307.
21.-30. Steiner Petr 1971 Slavoj Obecnice KPII 270.-307.
21.-30. Mašek Roman 1975 Tatran Sedlčany KPII 308.-332.
21.-30. Vrátný Martin 1990 SK Suchodol KPII 308.-332.
31.-50. Jeřábek Tomáš 1981 SK Březnice KPII 308.-332.
31.-50. Fiala Ondra 1991 SK Suchodol KPII 308.-332.
31.-50. Lesák Jakub 1987 Tatran Sedlčany KPII 333.-350.
31.-50. Steiner František 1983 Slavoj Obecnice KPII 333.-350
31.-50. Petera Petr 1960 Sokol Kr. Hora KPII 333.-350.
31.-50. Haník Josef 1961 SK Březnice KPII 351.-377.
31.-50. Kovář Jan 1988 Tatran Sedlčany KPII 351.-377.
31.-50. Suchopár Miroslav 1959 SK Březnice KPII 351.-377.
31.-50. Paukner Milan 1948 Sokol Kr. Hora KPII 351.-377.
31.-50. Zelenka Jiří 1969 Sokol Kr. Hora KPII 351.-377.
31.-50. Petráň Zdeněk 1985 Slavoj Obecnice KPII 351.-377.
31.-50. Šefl Václav 1960 Slavoj Obecnice KPII 378.-388.
31.-50. Jarolímek Miroslav 1954 Tatran Sedlčany KPII 388N
31.-50. Vyštejn Petr 1966 Sokol Stará Huť RPI 95,45
31.-50. Ječmen Jaroslav 1962 TTC Příbram RPI 87,06
31.-50. Kotrbatý Karel 1960 Jiskra Sádek RPI 85,48
31.-50. Vinš Karel 1956 Spartak Čenkov RPI 80,25
31.-50. Pospíšil Karel 1944 Sehaz Příbram RPI 78,57
31.-50. Brabenec Václav 1959 TTC Příbram RPI 77,22
31.-50. Čepelák Miroslav 1954 Spartak Čenkov RPI 77,22
50N Vančat Jaroslav 1970 Sokol Stará Huť RPI 90,70
50N Fiala Milan 1963 Sokol Stará Huť RPI 84,85
50N Škrabal Jaroslav 1961 Spartak Čenkov RPI 84,38
51.-70. Hassmann Vojtěch 1984 SK Březnice RPI 76,00
51.-70. Hála Pavel 1977 Jiskra Sádek RPI 75,00
51.-70. Dropa Miloš 1967 Spartak Rožmitál RPI 73,75
51.-70. Benda Milan 1977 SK Březnice RPI 69,74
51.-70. Pistulka Miroslav 1955 SK Suchodol RPI 62,26
51.-70. Zvelebil Miloš 1976 Spartak Rožmitál RPI 62,20
51.-70. Slabyhoudek Pavel 1961 Jiskra Sádek RPI 62,03
51.-70. Ondráček Oldřich 1987 TTC Příbram RPI 59,30
51.-70. Vopat Lubor 1960 SK Chraštice RPI 58,67
51.-70. Medvecký Jan 1951 SK Březnice RPI 56,79
51.-70. Michal Radek 1976 SK Březnice RPI 56,76
51.-70. Hořejší Miroslav 1948 Spartak Rožmitál RPI 56,58
51.-70. Sojka Rudolf 1967 Sokol Stará Huť RPI 56,36
51.-70. Štverák Štěpán 1980 SK Suchodol RPI 55,36
51.-70. Krejčí Roman 1985 SK Chraštice RPI 55,29
51.-70. Suchý Miroslav 1956 Jiskra Sádek RPI 54,67
51.-70. Kadlček Miroslav 1947 SK Suchodol RPI 53,97
51.-70. Chvojka Ivan 1955 Sehaz Příbram RPI 53,52
51.-70. Škrabal Radek 1987 Spartak Čenkov RPI 53,33
51.-70. Fiala Vladimír 1987 TTC Příbram RPI 52,33
70N Štefan Josef 1944 SK Březnice RPI 57,58
70N Hegedus Petr 1973 Sehaz Příbram RPI 54,17
71.-100. Vokurka Aleš 1979 Sokol Brod RPI 48,78
71.-100. Sirotek Josef 1949 Sokol Brod RPI 46,51
71.-100. Staník Žolt 1942 Spartak Rožmitál RPI 44,44
71.-100. Král Pavel 1970 Jiskra Sádek RPI 42,53
71.-100. Břicháček Lukáš 1988 SK Chraštice RPI 42,37
71.-100. Zamrazil Pavel 1977 Sokol Stará Huť RPI 38,00
71.-100. Vrzala Jiří 1949 Sokol Příbram RPI 36,23
71.-100. Hassmann Jan 1988 SK Chraštice RPI 34,43
71.-100. Vostřes František 1956 Jiskra Sádek RPI 33,72
71.-100. Hušek Antonín 1968 Sokol Voznice RPII 95,24
71.-100. Kižlin Jan 1958 SK Suchodol RPI 32,69
71.-100. Volek Václav 1989 Spartak Čenkov RPII 85,92
71.-100. Peterka Lukáš 1985 SK Chraštice RPI 29,03
71.-100. Kunc Zdeněk 1967 Sokol Kr. Hora RPII 81,82
71.-100. Misterka Jiří 1950 Sokol Příbram RPI 28,57
71.-100. Homolka Libor 1970 Tatran Sedlčany RPII 81,25
71.-100. Lukeš Václav 1956 Sokol Brod RPI 28,38
71.-100. Jaroš Antonín 1952 Sehaz Příbram RPI 28,36
71.-100. Míka Jiří 1977 Sokol Příbram RPI 28,21
71.-100. Novotný Roman 1965 Spartak Čenkov RPII 80,26
71.-100. Petrovic Pavel 1968 SK Březnice RPII 79,41
71.-100. Nevlida Karel 1955 Tatran Sedlčany RPII 76,83
71.-100. Kruchňa Tomáš 1968 Tatran Sedlčany RPII 75,00
71.-100. Janda Zdeněk 1952 Sokol Vrtule Láz RPII 74,47
71.-100. Chmelař Miroslav 1961 Sokol Voznice RPII 72,73
71.-100. Říha Vladislav 1970 Sokol Brod RPI 23,73
71.-100. Burian Václav 1962 Jiskra Sádek RPI 23,64
71.-100. Jeřábek Václav 1953 SK Březnice RPII 65,12
71.-100. Čížek Radek 1986 TTC Příbram RPII 64,29
71.-100. Šutek Josef 1958 Sokol Drahlín RPII 64,00
100N Kulhavý Vladimír 1972 Sokol Stará Huť RPI 40,00
100N Zvelebil Miloš 1940 Spartak Rožmitál RPI 32,56
100N Bureš Josef 1944 Sokol Brod RPI 30,56
100N Brajer Karel 1942 Jiskra Sádek RPI 30,43
100N Coufal Zdeněk 1952 Spartak Čenkov RPII 74,36
100N Neužil Pavel 1963 Tatran Sedlčany RPII 71,79
101.-130. Prokop Břetislav 1969 Sokol Drahlín RPII 63,46
101.-130. Brabencová Eliška 1989 TTC Příbram RPII 62,50
101.-130. Kulhavý Pavel 1973 Sokol Stará Huť RPI 21,88
101.-130. Kulas Josef 1966 SK Klučenice RPII 62,03
101.-130. Sláma Stanislav 1951 Sokol Drahlín RPII 61,90
101.-130. Trachta Zdeněk 1963 SK Klučenice RPII 57,89
101.-130. Anděl Milan 1957 Spartak Čenkov RPII 54,67
101.-130. Hájek Zdeněk 1949 Sehaz Příbram RPI 18,31
101.-130. Vinš Petr 1983 Spartak Čenkov RPII 52,27
101.-130. Skokan Milan 1949 Tatran Sedlčany RPII 51,19
101.-130. Houfek Jaroslav 1946 Sokol Vrtule Láz RPII 51,19
101.-130. Michal Tomáš 1981 SK Březnice RPII 50,62
101.-130. Říha Bohumil 1983 SK Březnice RPII 48,19
101.-130. Podsedník Jan 1987 Sokol Vrtule Láz RPII 47,50
101.-130. Beran Vladimír 1973 Sokol Příbram RPII 47,14
101.-130. Rozsypal Jan 1978 Slavoj Obecnice RPII 44,71
101.-130. Mazanec Petr 1973 TTC Příbram RPII 43,68
101.-130. Drozd Aleš 1974 Sokol Příbram RPII 43,55
101.-130. Drozen Jan 1963 Sokol Vrtule Láz RPII 43,33
101.-130. Přasličák Tomáš 1989 Tatran Sedlčany RPII 42,25
101.-130. Beneš Radim 1959 Sokol Voznice RPII 42,05
101.-130. Králíčková Jana 1970 SK Klučenice RPII 40,91
101.-130. Šefrna Václav 1956 Jiskra Sádek RPI 14,29
101.-130. Paták Václav 1966 Sokol Kr. Hora RPII 39,73
101.-130. Peták Zdeněk 1958 Sokol Voznice RPII 38,64
101.-130. Kunc Zdeněk 1991 Sokol Kr. Hora RPII 36,92
101.-130. Šarkozy Tibor 1956 SK Klučenice RPII 36,25
101.-130. Nepor Radomír 1964 SK Klučenice RPII 35,48
101.-130. Deml Vladimír 1963 Sokol Příbram RPII 34,15
101.-130. Jonák Václav 1951 Sokol Příbram RPI 11,86
130N Vitiš Ondřej 1987 TTC Příbram RPII 48,72
130N Bartošová Lenka 1986 Sokol Kr. Hora RPII 41,94
130N Malkovský Josef 1955 Sokol Vrtule Láz RPII 40,00
130N Velebilová Petra 1982 TTC Příbram RPII 36,11
130N Homolka Rudolf 1944 Tatran Sedlčany RPII 34,38
130N Čepelák Miroslav 1981 Spartak Čenkov RPII 33,33
130N Lopata Stanislav 1966 Sokol Drahlín RPIII 95,24
131.-160. Kadlec Lukáš 1987 Tatran Sedlčany RPII 32,69
131.-160. Gramblička Jaroslav 1972 Spartak Čenkov RPIII 91,23
131.-160. Plecitý Rudolf 1960 Sokol D. Paseky RPIII 91,11
131.-160. Pech Milan 1952 Sokol Drahlín RPII 31,58
131.-160. Štefan Radko 1968 Spartak Rožmitál RPIII 89,16
131.-160. Stočes František 1947 Sokol D. Paseky RPIII 83,33
131.-160. Vokurka Petr 1966 Sokol Příbram RPI 10,20
131.-160. Karda Martin 1993 TTC Příbram RPIII 81,69
131.-160. Eisenreich Lukáš 1982 Spartak Rožmitál RPIII 81,36
131.-160. Vinš Stanislav 1979 Slavoj Obecnice RPII 28,21
131.-160. Hudeček David 1986 Slavoj Obecnice RPII 27,27
131.-160. Sláma Stanislav 1983 Sokol Drahlín RPII 26,00
131.-160. Podsedník Jaroslav 1969 Sokol Vrtule Láz RPIII 71,23
131.-160. Volek Jakub 1985 Spartak Čenkov RPIII 69,77
131.-160. Bauer Ondřej 1984 Sokol Vrtule Láz RPIII 69,33
131.-160. Jarolímek Pavel 1989 Tatran Sedlčany RPII 23,64
131.-160. Strniště Jakub 1992 Slavoj Obecnice RPIII 65,33
131.-160. Petráň Ondřej 1991 Slavoj Obecnice RPII 22,86
131.-160. Tůma Radek 1992 Slavoj Obecnice RPIII 63,22
131.-160. Steiner Pavel 1990 Slavoj Obecnice RPIII 62,69
131.-160. Viktora Pavel 1945 Sokol Drahlín RPIII 61,25
131.-160. Soukup Milan 1977 Sokol Voznice RPIII 58,75
131.-160. Kalaš Miloslav 1951 Sokol Voznice RPIII 57,89
131.-160. Lojín Richard 1975 SK Březnice RPIII 56,76
131.-160. Šefr Petr 1964 Sokol Drahlín RPIII 55,79
131.-160. Seidl Karel 1949 Sokol D. Paseky RPIII 51,32
131.-160. Míka Zdeněk 1959 Jiskra Sádek RPIII 51,19
131.-160. Bauer Tomáš 1990 Sokol Vrtule Láz RPIII 50,00
131.-160. Dvořák Karel 1961 Sokol Kr. Hora RPIII 50,00
131.-160. Míka Martin 1986 Jiskra Sádek RPIII 47,22
160N Linhart František 1947 Tatran Sedlčany RPII 27,27
160N Hůla Pavel 1986 Sokol Voznice RPIII 76,60
160N Trnovec Jaroslav 1935 Sokol Drahlín RPIII 70,83
160N Švec Ladislav 1989 Spartak Čenkov RPIII 68,97
160N Štverák Josef 1978 SK Suchodol RPI 8,11
160N Hasman Pavel 1964 Sokol D. Paseky RPIII 61,29
160N Macke Josef 1968 Sokol Kr. Hora RPIII 56,10
160N Kuncová Andrea 1989 Sokol Kr. Hora RPIII 52,78
160N Pantůček František 1957 Spartak Rožmitál RPIII 51,72
160N Bauer Václav 1961 Sokol Vrtule Láz RPIII 51,61
160N Kadlec Adam 1990 TTC Příbram RPIII 50,00
160N Vávra Martin 1988 Spartak Rožmitál RPIII 50,00
160N Fejtek Miroslav 1954 Spartak Rožmitál RPIII 50,00
160N Muller Jan 1967 Sokol Drahlín RPIII 47,73
161.-180. Plecitý Ondřej 1991 Sokol D. Paseky RPIII 46,67
161.-180. Hodys Pavel 1991 Tatran Sedlčany RPIII 45,56
161.-180. Šimek Josef 1959 Sokol Voznice RPIII 44,93
161.-180. Macke Michal 1993 Sokol Kr. Hora RPIII 40,32
161.-180. Šimek Jakub 1994 SK Březnice RPIII 40,23
161.-180. Spálenka Milan 1977 Sokol Voznice RPIII 40,00
161.-180. Hladký Aleš 1989 Slavoj Obecnice RPIII 39,08
161.-180. Fait Ondřej 1981 SK Březnice RPIII 34,25
161.-180. Hlaváč Jan 1939 Sokol Příbram RPII 10,29
161.-180. Muller Jaroslav 1961 Sokol Příbram RPII 8,82
161.-180. Kocura Ondřej 1994 Tatran Sedlčany RPIII 25,00
161.-180. Pešek Martin 1991 Tatran Sedlčany RPIII 24,47
161.-180. Herink Jan 1993 Jiskra Sádek RPIII 21,54
161.-180. Čížek Marek 1995 SK Březnice RPIII 21,52
161.-180. Dědinová Aneta 1994 TTC Příbram RPIII 20,83
161.-180. Vít Vladimír 1993 TTC Příbram RPIII 16,00
161.-180. Pešl Vít 1990 Slavoj Obecnice RPIII 13,64
161.-180. Paroubek Jakub 1995 Tatran Sedlčany RPIII 10,14
161.-180. Kolář Dominik 1992 Slavoj Obecnice RPIII 8,33
161.-180. Stejskal Lukáš 1992 Slavoj Obecnice RPIII 5,71
180N Chaba Ivan 1945 Sokol Voznice RPIII 40,00
180N Novotný Ladislav 1990 Slavoj Obecnice RPIII 38,30
180N Vostřes Petr 1985 Jiskra Sádek RPIII 37,50
180N Řehák Jakub 1991 TTC Příbram RPIII 33,33
180N Růžička Rostislav 1985 Spartak Čenkov RPIII 32,00
180N Kortán Zdeněk 1990 Slavoj Obecnice RPIII 31,82
180N Kříž Petr 1994 Spartak Rožmitál RPIII 18,52
180N Hykl Václav 1992 TTC Příbram RPIII 15,00
180N Gramblička Matouš 1994 Spartak Čenkov RPIII 14,71
180N Doležal Lukáš 1992 TTC Příbram RPIII 10,71
180N Mičian Tomáš 1994 TTC Příbram RPIII 7,14
180N Pešek František 1934 Sehaz Příbram RPI 0,00